Suomen Mestarit

    Suomen Mestarit /  Finnish National Racing Championships Winners:

    1969-2002 480 m, 2003 -> 350 m

    vuosi/
    years
    nimi/name isä/sire emä/dam
    1969 Kaurialan Jasper Happy Star Clarrion Koiralahden Titina
    1970 Kaurialan Jasper Happy Star Clarrion Koiralahden Titina
    1971 Ceritan Firouzi Laguna Leader Kelan Bang-Bang
    1972 Zeloso Baritoni Zätaängs Haetti Zeloso Amoriini
    1973 Manolito Lucidor Zeloso Alfa
    1974 Robine Reed Robin Ykkönen Beritta
    1975 Solvikens Sane Solvikens Sindo High Speeds Bazette
    1976 Of Summer-Day Edison Murano of Whirlwind Serisini
    1977 Suvituulen Jokeri Solvikens Sirius Flaming Hill Steppenwolf
    1978 Tuulikeron Panda Murano of Whirlwind Tuulikieron Poloneesi
    1979 Sökövintin Muumi Lucidor Seristina
    1980 Kupiskan Dixie Goldenswallow’s Batman Kupiskan Lenita
    1981 Tuulikeron Puuma Murano Of Whirlwind Tuulikeron Poloneesi
    1982 Minnie Arrow Agata
    1983 Minnie Arrow Agata
    1984 Sopisco Sälli Sopisco Sitot Sopisco Solila
    1985 Sopisco Sälli Sopisco Sitot Sopisco Solila
    1986 Woodbrook’s Quality Woodbrook’s Falcon Sweetmeadow’s Manhattan
    1987 Jaavakallion Mimosa Woodbrook’s Quality Sökövintin Oodi
    1988 Jaavakallion Zabrina Happystarboy Sökövintin Oodi
    1989 Jaavakallion Diamella Calahorra the Signal Sökövintin Oodi
    1990 Nopsajalan Tornado Lodgins Wretchwarrior Bezda-Ametista
    1991 Paletin Grogi Lodgins Wretchwarrior Clarete
    1992 Sökövintin Ceita Jaavakallion Domino Paletin Aquila
    1993 Sökövintin Go-Gulliver Go-Tico v.t. Loechtje Jaavakallion Diiva
    1994 Sökövintin Go-Gulliver Go-Tico v.t. Loechtje Jaavakallion Diiva
    1995 Paletin James-Dean Sökövintin Go-Go Paletin Andromeda
    1996 Wincentin Huckleberry Kamiel van de Aloisepolder Sökövintin Ceita
    1997 Wincentin Huckleberry Kamiel van de Aloisepolder Sökövintin Ceita
    1998 Paletin Kansas Kid Sökövintin Go-Go Paletin Andromeda
    1999 Chandhara’s Xinti Qwerty El Kahal Chandhara’s Queen Of Orinoco
    2000 Chandhara’s Xinti Qwerty El Kahal Chandhara’s Queen Of Orinoco
    2001 Sökövintin XL-Xarock Sökövintin OK-Viljonkka Chandhara’s Xinti
    2002 Chandhara’s Xinti Qwerty El Kahal Chandhara’s Queen Of Orinoco
    2003 Maxwin Albugo Binkie v.d. Spaarnemeute Oochigea’s Vanille
    2004 Maxwin Albugo Binkie v.d. Spaarnemeute Oochigea’s Vanille
    2005 Maxwin Baxter Raptor du Pack de la Jet Oochigea’s Vanille
    2006 Homely Luck’s Zephyros Oochigea’s Zampano Homely Luck’s Ultranza
    2007 Maxwin Delaware Zorneagle’s Fernando Maxwin Zippy
    2008 Maxwin Delaware Zorneagle’s Fernando Maxwin Zippy
    2009 Maxwin Baxter Raptor du Pack de la Jet Oochigea’s Vanille
    2009 Maxwin Delaware Zorneagle’s Fernando Maxwin Zippy
    2010 Kiiturin NN-Remy Martin Oochigea’s Conrad Sökövintin JX-Beatrix
    2010 Zaphira van de Spaarne Meute Adlington Flyer Bridget
    2011 Elko River du Tepee d’Amour Barnabe Chadra Sans Dos Apalachee River du Tepee d’Amour
    2011 Zaphira van de Spaarne Meute Adlington Flyer Bridget
    2012 Elko River du Tepee d’Amour Barnabe Chadra Sans Dos Apalachee River du Tepee d’Amour
    2012 Culann’s Onta Xantho-Vulture v.d. Spaarne Meute Culann’s Fortuna
    2013 Elko River du Tepee d’Amour Barnabe Chadra Sans Dos Apalachee River du Tepee d’Amour
    2013 Oochigea’s Izbyiroces Cassini Blue North Oochigea’s Fryzbylius
    2014 Effloresco’s Kajanos Catkyll’s Angelo Effloresco’s Genevra
    2014 Maxwin Hulabaloo Blits van de Spaarne Meute MaXwin Freida
    2015 Effloresco’s Kajanos Catkyll’s Angelo Effloresco’s Genevra
    2015 Hilton du Pack de la Jet Egan River du Tepee d’Amour Charmeuse du Pack de la Jet
    2016 Indian Hill’s Aramis Amom van de Spaarne Meute Oochigea’s Izbyiroces
    2016 Chasing Lane’s Going For Gold Bucefalus z Osirisova domu As Good-As Gold
    2017 MaXwin Jambo Elko River du Tepee d’Amour MaXwin Hulabaloo
    2017 Shannon Down Sapphire Isles Shannon Down Flux Vortex Elektra SDW Talk to the Paw

    SVKL:n Ratamestaruus / Finnish Championships Winners

    Urokset >51 cm tai Nartut >48 cm / Males >51 cm or Bitches >48 cm

    vuosi/
    years
    nimi/name isä/sire emä/dam
    2007 Bennet aus dem Gnomenhain Windyglen’s Pilgrim Alice aus dem Gnomenreigen
    2008 Weikotin BB-King Binkie van de Spaarne Meute MaXwin Biancaneve
    2009 Jykä v.d. SpaarneMeute Windyglen’s Pilgrim Ezra v.d. SpaarneMeute
    2009 Ghan buri ghan’s Felonia Gryphon van de Spaarne Meute Ballysnip vom rauhen Meer
    2010 Oochigea’s Icepower Old Road’s Chikiboum Oochigea’s Bacillius
    2010 Catkyll’s Celine Tauranga Cannavaro Catkyll’s Amidala
    2011 Oochigea’s Jazzctime Ringdove Jamiroquai Oochigea’s Fryzbylius
    2011 Winsome Yankees Apache Ringdove Jamiroquai Xantana van de Spaarne Meute
    2012 Probaxon Bubble Windwalker Dragon Storm Probaxon Ashley
    2013 Winsome Yankees Apache Ringdove Jamiroquai Xantana van de Spaarne Meute
    2014 Winsome Yankees Apache Ringdove Jamiroquai Xantana van de Spaarne Meute
    2015 Weikotin JZ-Toini Jykä van de Spaarne Meute Zaphira van de Spaarne Meute
    2015 MaXwin Invictus QuiXand Fallout Boy MaXwin Freida
    2016 Nopurin Jack Sparrow Elektra’s Voodoo Talk at Kentfield Hilton du Pack de la Jet
    2017 Nopurin Jack Sparrow Elektra’s Voodoo Talk at Kentfield Hilton du Pack de la Jet
    2017 Nopurin Meryl Streep Elektra’s Voodoo Talk at Kentfield Hilton du Pack de la Jet