Tähtisprintterit

    Sprintteri Mestarit 1991-1993 (280 m) / Finnish Sprinter Star Championships Winners

    vuosi/
    years
    nimi/name isä/sire emä/dam
    1991 Babbler’s Simon Polongain Amazing Asterix Starglow’s Misty Woodbrook
    1992 Sökövintin Chaplin Jaavakallion Domino Paletin Aquila
    1993 Sökövintin Chaplin Jaavakallion Domino Paletin Aquila

    Tähtisprintterit 1993 (280 m)-> Finnish Racing Star Championships Winners

    vuosi/
    years
    nimi/name isä/sire emä/dam
    1993 Sökövintin Go-Tara Go-Tico v.t. Loechtje Jaavakallion Diiva
    1994 Sökövintin Go-Gulliver Go-Tico v.t. Loechtje Jaavakallion Diiva
    1995 Sökövintin Go-Gössi Go-Tico v.t. Loechtje Jaavakallion Diiva
    1996 Jenizarin Bellino Sökövintin Chaplin Kulta-Haukku Anitar’s Power
    1997 Wincentin Huckleberry Kamiel van de Aloisepolder Sökövintin Ceita
    1998 Wincentin Huckleberry Kamiel van de Aloisepolder Sökövintin Ceita
    1999 Chandhara’s Xinti Qwerty El Kahal Chandhara’s Queen Of Orinoco
    2000 Chandhara’s Xinti Qwerty El Kahal Chandhara’s Queen Of Orinoco
    2001 Chandhara’s Xagira Qwerty El Kahal Chandhara’s Queen Of Orinoco
    2001 Oochigea’s Vanille Today of Gasfirst Graceful
    2002 Maxwin Zyklon Chandhara’s Xan-Tico Oochigea’s Vanille
    2002 Sökövintin XL-Xena Sökövintin OK-Viljonkka Chandhara’s Xinti
    2003 Maxwin Aky-Lucky Binkie v.d. Spaarnemeute Oochigea’s Vanille
    2003 Maxwin Zippy Chandhara’s Xan-Tico Oochigea’s Vanille
    2004 Maxwin Aky-Lucky Binkie v.d. Spaarnemeute Oochigea’s Vanille
    2004 Maxwin Ayscha Binkie v.d. Spaarnemeute Oochigea’s Vanille
    2005 Maxwin Albugo Binkie v.d. Spaarnemeute Oochigea’s Vanille
    2005 Maxwin Aida Binkie v.d. Spaarnemeute Oochigea’s Vanille
    2006 Speed On Billy The Kid Oochigea’s Xamboy Sökövintin XL-Xena
    2006 Maxwin Ayscha Binkie v.d. Spaarnemeute Oochigea’s Vanille
    2007 Speed On Billy The Kid Oochigea’s Xamboy Sökövintin XL-Xena
    2007 Maxwin Delaware Zorneagle’s Fernando Maxwin Zippy
    2008 Weikotin BB-King Creole Binkie v.d. SpaarneMeute Maxwin Biancaneve
    2008 Maxwin Delaware Zorneagle’s Fernando Maxwin Zippy
    2009 Softrack Evolution Softrack Beluga Crazy Runner’s Xinderella
    2009 Maxwin Delaware Zorneagle’s Fernando Maxwin Zippy
    2010 Kiiturin NN-Remy Martin Oochigea’s Conrad Sökövintin JX-Beatrix
    2010 Zaphira van de Spaarne Meute Adlington Flyer Bridget
    2011 Kiiturin NN-Remy Martin Oochigea’s Conrad Sökövintin JX-Beatrix
    2011 Catkyll’s Celine Tauranga Cannavaro Catkyll’s Amidala
    2012 Elko River du Tépée d’Amour Barnabe Chadra Sans Dos Apalachee River du Tepee d’Amour
    2012 Zaphira van de Spaarne Meute Adlington Flyer Bridget
    2013 Elko River du Tépée d’Amour Barnabe Chadra Sans Dos Apalachee River du Tepee d’Amour
    2013 Zaphira van de Spaarne Meute Adlington Flyer Bridget
    2014 Elko River du Tépée d’Amour Barnabe Chadra Sans Dos Apalachee River du Tepee d’Amour
    2014 Zaphira van de Spaarne Meute Adlington Flyer Bridget
    2015 Effloresco’s Kajanos Catkyll’s Angelo Effloresco’s Genevra
    2015 Zaphira van de Spaarne Meute Adlington Flyer Bridget
    2016 Indian Hill’s Aragon Amom van de Spaarne Meute Oochigea’s Izbyiroces
    2016 Chasing Lane’s Going For Gold Bucefalus z Osirisova domu As Good-As Gold
    2017 Indian Hill’s Aragon Amom van de Spaarne Meute Oochigea’s Izbyiroces
    2017 Shannon Down Sapphire Isles Shannon Down Flux Vortex Elektra SDW Talk to the Paw

    Sprinttimestaruus

    Urokset >51 cm tai Nartut >48 cm / Males >51 cm or Bitches >48 cm

    vuosi/
    years
    nimi/name isä/sire emä/dam
    2004 Sökövintin Edison Oochigea’s Xamboy Chandhara’s Xinti
    2005 Sökövintin BS-Julius Ringdove Baby Jaymes Sökövintin Sissi
    2006 Bennet aus dem Gnomenhain Windyglen’s Pilgrim Alice aus dem Gnomenreigen
    2007 Bennet aus dem Gnomenhain Windyglen’s Pilgrim Alice aus dem Gnomenreigen
    2008 Jykä v.d. SpaarneMeute Windyglen’s Pilgrim Ezra v.d. SpaarneMeute
    2009 Jykä v.d. SpaarneMeute Windyglen’s Pilgrim Ezra v.d. SpaarneMeute
    2010 MaXwin Fantom Old Road’s Chayenne MaXwin Zippy
    2011 Sökövintin CS-Ceasar Oochigea’s Conrad Sökövintin Sissi
    2011 Winsome Yankees Apache Ringdove Jamiroquai Xantana van de Spaarne Meute
    2012 Winsome Yankees Apache Ringdove Jamiroquai Xantana van de Spaarne Meute
    2013 Winsome Yankees Apache Ringdove Jamiroquai Xantana van de Spaarne Meute
    2014 Winsome Yankees Apache Ringdove Jamiroquai Xantana van de Spaarne Meute
    2014 Weikotin JZ-Torsti Jykä van de Spaarne Meute Zaphira van de Spaarne Meute
    2015 Griffin – Greene van de Spaarne Meute Boris the Blade Claire van de Spaarne Meute
    2016 Nopurin Jack Sparrow Elektra’s Voodoo Talk at Kentfield Hilton du Pack de la Jet
    2017 Nopurin Sylvester Stallone Elektra’s Voodoo Talk at Kentfield Hilton du Pack de la Jet
    2017 Shannon Down Kissed By Fire Shannon Down Flux Vortex Elektra SDW Talk to the Paw