Derby voittajat – Kennel Sökövintin

    Derby voittajat

    Derby voittajat / Finnish Derby Winners

    1969-2006 480 m, 2007 -> 350 m
    vuosi/
    years
    nimi/nameisä/sireemä/dam
    1969Kaurialan JasperHappy Star ClarrionKoiralahden Titina
    1970Veinmootin AlexBocachica ArapahoeVeinmootin Blondi
    1971LucidorHappy Star DickieOwelyns Crystal
    1972Zeloso BaritoniZätaängs HaettiZeloso Amoriini
    1973Zeloso CelestaFleeting FlamboyantZeloso Amoriini
    1974Solvikens SaneSolvikens SindoHigh Speeds Bazette
    1975Tuulikeron PolkkaMoon Path Of Glenbervie Of DenorsiTuulikeron Petronella
    1976Of Summer-Day EdisonMurano of WhirlwindSerisini
    1977Suvituulen JokeriSolvikens SiriusFlaming Hill Steppenwolf
    1978ArrowZeloso BaritoniOf Summer-Day Fedra
    1979HappystarboyMurano of WhirlwindAgata
    1980Sökövintin MarskiLucidorSeristina
    1981HappystarladyArrowAgata
    1982Sopisco SymbolPähkinäSökövintin Justiina
    1983Sweetmeadow’s Skylark HunterTuulikeron PilotBlackpearl’s Jacaranda
    1984Lodgins WretchwarriorSopisco SymbolOf Summer-Day Fedra
    1985Jaavakallion NuppuPähkinäNefertiti
    1986Jaavakallion ZatopekHappy Star BoySökövintin Oodi
    1987Jaavakallion MimosaWoodbrook’s QualitySökövintin Oodi
    1988Kulta-Haukku Anitar’s PowerLounell Louis of DondelayoKulta-Haukku Serenitatis
    1989Jaavakallion DiamellaCalahorra the SignalSökövintin Oodi
    1990Babbler’s SimonPolongain Amazing AsterixStarglow’s Misty Woodbrook
    1991Nopsajalan TornadoLodgings WretchwarriorBezda-Ametista
    1992Sökövintin ChaplinJaavakallion DominoPaletin Aquila
    1993Sökövintin Go-GulliverGo-Tico v.t. LoechtjeJaavakallion Diiva
    1994
    1995Barzanas CagivaPolongain Amazing AsterixBasnjan Calahorra Fairy
    1996Jenitzarin BellinoSökövintin ChaplinKulta-Haukku Anitar’s Power
    1997Otava v.d. OogstlaanVaya Con Dios GremlinWendy
    1998Wincentin HuckleberryKamiel van de AloisepolderSökövintin Ceita
    1999Sökövintin TaramondOtava v.d. OogstlaanSökövintin Go-Tara
    2000Final Product Chemical CodeWincentin HuckleberryKipin Kapin Kikka
    2000Jalosunin Ex TemporeSökövintin Go-GössiJalosunin Bianca
    2001Sökövintin XL-XarockSökövintin OK-ViljonkkaChandhara’s Xinti
    2001Sökövintin XL-XafirSökövintin OK-ViljonkkaChandhara’s Xinti
    2002Sökövintin SokratesOtava v.d. OogstlaanSökövintin Molla-Maija
    2002Sökövintin SissiOtava v.d. OogstlaanSökövintin Molla-Maija
    2003Sattuman OttoJewgenistajan Kusti-PolkeeSökövintin Hitti-Heila
    2004Speed On Billy the KidOochigea’s XamboySökövintin XL-Xena
    2005Sökövintin HugoOochigea’s XamboySökövintin XL-Xarina
    2006Sökövintin ÖhmanOochigea’s XamboySökövintin XL-Xarina
    2007Sökövintin AgathaOochigea’s BountySökövintin Sissi
    2008Maxwin DeemaxZorneagle’s FernandoMaxwin Zippy
    2009Maxwin FibiOld Road’s ChayenneMaxwin Zippy
    2010Finlady v. Dia-RobinneOochigea’s BarbarossaHomely Luck’s Yet Black
    2011Kiiturin NN-Remy MartinOochigea’s Conrad
    Sökövintin JX-Beatrix
    2012Elko River du Tépée d’AmourBarnabe Chadra Sans DosApalachee River du Tépée d’Amour
    2012Oochigea’s IzbyirocesCassini Blue NorthOochigea’s Fryzbylius
    2013Effloresco’s KajanosCatkyll’s AngeloEffloresco’s Genevra
    2013MaXwin GammaRingdove JamiroquaiMaxwin Freida
    2014MaXwin HulabalooBlits van de Spaarne MeuteMaxwin Freida
    2015Indian Hill’s AramisAmom van de Spaarne MeuteOochigea’s Izbyiroces
    2015Hilton du Pack de la JetEgan River du Tepee d’AmourCharmeuse du Pack de la Jet
    2016Chasing Lane’s Going For GoldBucefalus z Osirisova domuAs Good-As Gold
    2017Kickstarter van de Groene GolfOld Road’s FigaroKentfield Canyon Spring
    2018Shannon Down Sapphire Isles
    Shannon Down Flux Vortex
    Elektra SDW Talk to the Paw
    2018Indian Hill’s EagleOld Road’s KamagurkaIndian Hill’s Adeline
    2020
    2021

     

    Urokset >51 cm tai nartut >48 cm / Males >51 cm or Bitches >48 cm

    vuosi/
    years
    nimi/nameisä/sireemä/dam
    2004Sökövintin EdisonOochigea’s XamboyChandhara’s Xinti
    2005Sökövintin BS-JuliusRingdove Baby JaymesSökövintin Sissi
    2006Bennet aus dem GnomenhainWindyglen’s PilgrimAlice aus dem Gnomenreigen
    2007Jewgenistajan Remontti-RelluSoftrack BelugaJewgenistajan Tipparellu
    2008Jykä v.d. SpaarneMeuteWindyglen’s PilgrimEzra v.d. SpaarneMeute
    2009Maxwin FantomOld Road’s ChayenneMaxwin Zippy
    2010Macarenan PikajunaMaxwin Aky-LuckyBeschutzer Ariel
    2010Jewgenistajan Poppa-KonstiJykä v.d. SpaarneMeuteJewgenistajan Riemukupla
    2011Amom v.d. Spaarne MeuteCatkyll’s AdonisEasy Go
    2012Winsome YankeesRingdove JamiroquaiXantana van de Spaarne Meute
    2013Oochigea’s JazzctimeRingdove JamiroquaiOochigea’s Fryzbylius
    2014Weikotin JZ-TorstiJykä van de Spaarne MeuteZaphira van de Spaarne Meute
    2014Storktown’s May Day May DayMick Jerome vom Rauhen MeerStorktown’s Riverdance
    2015Blackbitch’s Lord of the RingsMaXwin BaxterPaletin Rockin Bell
    2016MaXwin InvictusQuiXand Fallout BoyMaXwin Freida
    2017Nopurin Jack SparrowElektra’s Voodoo Talk at KentfieldHilton du Pack de la Jet
    2018Apache Nation’s A FastBuckEffloresco’s Kajanos
    Winsome Yankees Apache
    2019
    2020
    2021